• Toll free: 1- 855-936-2887 (855-WE-NATURE)
0 item:
 x 

Your shopping cart is empty!

Custom Filters

rawua

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

rauwa

 

rafined

Click for more information

Essential Oils

Results 1 - 24 of 66

Angelica oil

Diet raw material, medicine, health products raw materials.

Atractylis oil

It can dispel damp-turbidity by drying dampness with bitter-warm, harmonize spleen-stomach by invigorating spleen. It is most suitable for the dysfunction of spleen in transformation and

Black Pepper Oil

Black pepper oil is extracted from the plant Piper nigrum of the Piperaceae family. The oil is made from the unripe red fruit of the plant, while white pepper for household use is made from the same

Blumea Oil/ Wormwood Leaf Oil

Use in health, medicine and cosmetic industry. The blumea oil is supposed to regulate blood circulation warm the meridians, cold and dampness,relieve pain, anti-bacteria, diminish inflammation,

Blumea Oil/Wormwood Leaf Oil GMP

Use in health, medicine and cosmetic industry. The blumea oil is supposed to regulate blood circulation warm the meridians, cold and dampness,relieve pain, anti-bacteria, diminish inflammation,

Cajeput Oil

The health benefits of Cajuput Essential Oil includes its properties as an antiseptic, cosmetic, bactericidal, insecticide, decongestant, analgesic, expectorant, febrifuge, vermifuge, anti-spasmodic,

Camphor Oil HQ

Camphor essential oil is extracted from the Cinnamomum Camphora and is also known as true camphor.

Carvacrol

Used in perfumes, food additives, feed additives, antioxidants, health fungicides, insect repellent, preservatives, off flavor agent, pharmaceutical intermediates.

Cassia Oil

It is native to China and is also known as cassia bark or Chinese cinnamon. This slender, evergreen tree grows up to 20 meters (65 feet) high, with thick, leathery leaves and small white flowers. The

Cassia Oil GMP

It is native to China and is also known as cassia bark or Chinese cinnamon. This slender, evergreen tree grows up to 20 meters (65 feet) high, with thick, leathery leaves and small white flowers. The

Cedarwood Oil

It has a soft, woody and "pencil-like" smell and has a faint undertone of sandalwood. It is pale yellow to light orange in color and is viscous. Most use Cedarwood oil in soap and conditioner for

Cedrus Oil

Our Cedrus tree oil essential oil is extracted from Juniperus virginiana of the Cupressaceae family.

Chamomoile Oil, natural blend

Has a therapeutic, calming effect on the skin, mind, and body Soothes the systems of the body. May help support healthy immune system function

Citronella Oil

Citronella Java is credited with having therapeutic properties as an antiseptic, deodorant, insecticide, parasitic, tonic and as a stimulant. Many commercial repellents contain Citronella Java, and
New
Sale

Clove Oil GMP

$11.15
Tax amount: $1.45
Clove Essential Oil is an effective agent for minor pains and aches (particular dental pain), and is helpful when battling flu and colds.

Costus Root Oil

$8.05
Tax amount: $1.05
Used to treat various ailments such as migraines, pleurisy. He makes the rules and the emission of urine, a vermifuge action acts on freckles. Stomachic, emmenagogue, antispasmodic.
QTY discount

Daurian Rhododendron Oil

$8.05
Tax amount: $1.05
Antitussive, expectorant. For acute and chronic bronchitis.
QTY discount

Eucalyptol

$5.75
Tax amount: $0.75
Based of eucalyptus oil after distillation separation and freezing
QTY discount

Eucalyptus Globulus Oil 80% (SAVE 15%)

Eucalyptus oil is the generic name for distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus,Eucalytus oil has a history of wide application,as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and

Eucalyptus Lemon

Lemon eucalyptus oil is one of the important raw materials in the perfume industry, For soap, perfume, cosmetics, and can be used for medicinal preparation, cool oil, anti mosquito oil etc..

Eucalyptus oil

Eucalyptus oil is the generic name for distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus,Eucalytus oil has a history of wide application,as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and

Eucalyptus Radiata

$11.15
Tax amount: $1.45
Eucalyptus Radiata oil is the generic name for distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus,Eucalytus oil has a history of wide application,as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring,

Fennel Oil

Fennel essential oil can be used to promote healthy digestion and respiratory function.
Page 1 of 3