• Toll free: 1- 855-936-2887 (855-WE-NATURE)
0 item:
 x 

Your shopping cart is empty!

Custom Filters

rawua

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

rauwa

 

rafined

Click for more information

Vegetable oils and fats

Results 1 - 15 of 15

Argan Virgin Oil RBD, Morocco

Argan oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the argan tree (Argania SPINOSA L.) that is endemic to Morocco.
QTY discount

AVOCADO OIL (Coming Soon)

Avocado oil is an edible oil pressed from the fruit of the Persea americana (avocado). As a food oil, it is used as an ingredient in other dishes, and as a cooking oil. It is also used for

Borage Oil HQ

Be widely used in food, health food and cosmetic industry.
QTY discount

Carrot Seed Oil HQ

Carrot Seed Essential Oil is fantastic for skin care (revitalizing and toning) and considered one of the best oils for Mature Skin. Carrot Seed Oil also assists in removing toxins and water build
QTY discount

Evening Primrose Refined Oil

Evening Primrose can be used for soap making and bath and body manufacturing applications. It is used in dilution with other carrier oils suitable for massage. It is also reputed to nourish the skin

Grape seed oil

Grape seed oil (also called grapeseed oil or grape oil) is pressed from the seeds of grapes.

Jojoba oil

Widely used in health products and cosmetics. Jojoba Oil is cold-pressed, unrefined, and strictly tested to ensure there are no contaminants, residue or other oils—just pure 100% pure jojoba oil. The

JOJOBA VIRGIN OIL

Jojoba is grown commercially to produce jojoba oil, a liquid wax ester extracted from its seed.

Macadamia oil

Macadamia oil (or macadamia nut oil) is the non-volatile oil expressed from the nut meat of the macadamia (Macadamia integrifolia) tree, a native Australian nut.

Perilla seed oil

Preparing cosmetics, toothpaste and food flavor.

Pumpkin seed oil

Be widely used in food, health food and cosmetic industry. Pumpkin seed oil is known as "male protection of God", his fatty acids, rich in essential amino acids, vitamins, minerals rich in zinc; is

SHEA BUTTER

Shea butter is an off-white or ivory-colored fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree (Vitellaria paradoxa). Shea butter is a triglyceride (fat) derived mainly from stearic acid and oleic

Sweet almond oil

The sweet almond oil, or Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis is pressed from the ripe seeds (nut) of the almond tree. It is a versatile, carrier oil, good for all skin types. Ground almonds make for excellent

Wheatgerm oil

Wheatgerm Oil has a distinct, earthy aroma that is pleasant, but that carries the risk of overpowering other aromas if not used in dilution.