• Toll free: 1- 855-936-2887 (855-WE-NATURE)
0 item:
 x 

Your shopping cart is empty!

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

rawua

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

rauwa

Click for more information

Results 49 - 56 of 98

Huile Artemisia Annuae

Antimicrobien, antiseptique, antiviral, balsamique, bactéricide, cicatrisant, expectorant, fongicide, insecticide, stimulant et sudorifique.

Jojoba oil

Widely used in health products and cosmetics. Jojoba Oil is cold-pressed, unrefined, and strictly tested to ensure there are no contaminants, residue or other oils—just pure 100% pure jojoba oil. The

JOJOBA VIRGIN OIL

Jojoba is grown commercially to produce jojoba oil, a liquid wax ester extracted from its seed.

Lavandin Oil

Cosmetic raw material, FOR skin care

Lavender Oil

Lavender (Lavandula angustifolia) has a fresh, sweet, floral, herbaceous aroma that is soothing and refreshing. Because it is the most versatile of all essential oils, no home should be without it.

Lemon oil

Lemon essential oil is extracted from the peel of the lemon.

Lemongrass Oil

Lemongrass Essential Oil is known for its invigorating and antiseptic properties. It can be used in facial toners as its astringent properties help fight acne and greasy skin. An excellent

Lime oil

Mostly used in cosmetics, eau de colognes and other fragrances including high class perfumes. It lends a delightful top note to modern aldehydic perfumes. Giving Freshness.

Offcanvas Menu