• Toll free: 1- 855-936-2887 (855-WE-NATURE)
0 item:
 x 

Your shopping cart is empty!

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

rawua

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

rauwa

 

rafined

Click for more information

Results 65 - 72 of 98

Patchouli oil

Medicine/flavor/perfumes/daily chemical/Cosmetic Use

Peppermint Oil

$11.15
Tax amount: $1.45
Peppermint oil is extracted from Mentha piperita of the Labiatae family and is also known as brandy mint and balm mint. Peppermint oil is extracted from the whole plant above ground just before

Perilla leaf oil

Perilla leaves are used in Chinese medicine to treat a wide variety of ailments. Perilla Leaf extracts have shown antioxidant, anti-allergic, anti-inflammatory, antidepressant, anorexic, and

Perilla seed oil

Preparing cosmetics, toothpaste and food flavor.

Pine needle oil

Pharmaceutical,veterinary, nutraceuticals,food, feed, cosmetics,flavors&fragrances. Mainly used for soap, perfume, air fresheners, deodorant and other supplies nasal spray finishing. Also used in

Pine oil

Pine oil is a mixture of terpene alcohols and terpene hydrocarbons, it has pleasant pine smell, notable antimicrobial power, and excellent solvency, it is mainly applied in the production of

PSYLLIUM SEED

Psyllium, is the common name used for several members of the plant genus Plantago. Psyllium is mainly used as a dietary fiber to relieve symptoms of both constipation and mild diarrhea and

Pumpkin seed oil

Be widely used in food, health food and cosmetic industry. Pumpkin seed oil is known as "male protection of God", his fatty acids, rich in essential amino acids, vitamins, minerals rich in zinc; is