• Toll free: 1- 855-936-2887 (855-WE-NATURE)
0 item:
 x 

Your shopping cart is empty!

Vegetable oils and fats

Vegetable oils and fats

Results 1 - 8 of 15

Argan Virgin Oil RBD, Morocco

Argan oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the argan tree (Argania SPINOSA L.) that is endemic to Morocco.

AVOCADO OIL (Coming Soon)

Avocado oil is an edible oil pressed from the fruit of the Persea americana (avocado). As a food oil, it is used as an ingredient in other dishes, and as a cooking oil. It is also used for

Borage Oil HQ

Be widely used in food, health food and cosmetic industry.

Carrot Seed Oil HQ

Carrot Seed Essential Oil is fantastic for skin care (revitalizing and toning) and considered one of the best oils for Mature Skin. Carrot Seed Oil also assists in removing toxins and water build

Evening Primrose Refined Oil

Evening Primrose can be used for soap making and bath and body manufacturing applications. It is used in dilution with other carrier oils suitable for massage. It is also reputed to nourish the skin

Grape seed oil

Grape seed oil (also called grapeseed oil or grape oil) is pressed from the seeds of grapes.

Jojoba oil

Widely used in health products and cosmetics. Jojoba Oil is cold-pressed, unrefined, and strictly tested to ensure there are no contaminants, residue or other oils—just pure 100% pure jojoba oil. The

JOJOBA VIRGIN OIL

Jojoba is grown commercially to produce jojoba oil, a liquid wax ester extracted from its seed.
Page 1 of 2

Offcanvas Menu